Otterhound Hip Scores

For a comparison of hip rating schemes click here

Hip Score Registered Name Sex Whelped

BVA 2/2 Kendal Melody '74 B 17-Jun-1974
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Kendal Nimrod of Falconcrag D 14-May-1975
BVA 0/6 Kendal Novelist '75 D 14-May-1975
BVA 47/47 Dumfriesshire Clansman '76 D 5-Mar-1976
OFA Normal Ch. Bardill's Lollapalooza B 17-Mar-1976
BVA 7/7 Dumfriesshire Lanyard '76 D 4-Sep-1976
BVA 29/39 Kendal Playful '77 B 7-Jan-1977
BVA 2/9 Kendal Regent '77 D 14-Jan-1977
BVA 4/4 Dumfriesshire Bargeman '77 D 27-Mar-1977
OFA Normal Am.,Can. Ch. Follyhoun First In Line D 24-Apr-1977
OFA Normal Ch. Fogbound's Lady Clara B 20-Jun-1977
BVA 21/21 Dumfriesshire Tracker '78 D 31-Mar-1978
BVA 4/16 Kendal Testa B 24-Sep-1978
BVA 34/26 Falconcrag Nocturn B 9-Jan-1979
BVA 8/13 Falconcrag Nugget B 9-Jan-1979
BVA 9/11 Falconcrag Nutmeg of Nanhelen B 9-Jan-1979
BVA 33/35 Kendal Chaucer D 22-Jul-1979
BVA 29/29 Surfside Affable B 24-Feb-1980
BVA 38/38 Surfside Ambler D 24-Feb-1980
BVA 21/23 Falconcrag Trojan at Hydebeck D 14-Jul-1980
BVA 22/1 Falconcrag Jade B 26-Jul-1980
OFA Normal Ch. Chaucer's Sunflower B 30-Aug-1980
BVA 37/37 Falconcrag Classic of Inkersall B 18-Sep-1980
BVA 11/10 Nanhelen Zelda B 18-Feb-1981
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. Surfside Bracken B 17-Apr-1981
SWE grad 1 Nordic,Int. Ch. Surfside Brigg D 17-Apr-1981
BVA 6/9 Boravin Nagor D 22-Apr-1981
BVA 25/17 Boravin Nighthawk D 22-Apr-1981
OFA Normal Ch. Chaucer's Buckhorn B 8-May-1982
OFA Normal Am.,Can. Ch. Chaucer's Hocus Pocus D 8-May-1982
OFA Normal Ch. Chaucer's Macduff Calvani D 8-May-1982
BVA 9/9 UK Ch. Pomfretian Derby D 2-Jun-1982
BVA 46/46 UK Ch. Boravin Oarsman at Teckelgarth D 28-Sep-1982
BVA 51/51 Boravin Officer D 28-Sep-1982
BVA 22/20 Boravin Ostler D 28-Sep-1982
BVA 30/30 Boravin Outrider of Brideshead D 28-Sep-1982
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. Kasebacken's Jennie B 10-Oct-1982
SWE grad 3 Kasebacken's Jessie B 10-Oct-1982
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Kasebacken's Kajsa B 10-Oct-1982
SWE grad 3 Swe. Ch. Kasebacken's Stina B 10-Oct-1982
SWE grad 1 Swe.,Fin. Ch. Kasebacken's Zata B 10-Oct-1982
BVA 11/18 Ottersdream Purity B 23-Oct-1982
BVA 17/16 UK Ch. Acorn Kingstree B 15-Jan-1983
BVA 27/27 Amber of Nanhelen B 15-Jan-1983
BVA 21(total) UK Ch. Otterbobs Hannibal D 7-Apr-1983
SWE ua Swe.,Nor. Ch. Otterbobs Harmony B 7-Apr-1983
BVA 21/22 Otterbobs Honesty at Inisfraigh B 7-Apr-1983
OFA Normal Am.,Can. Ch. Avitar Follyhoun Kahootz D 20-Apr-1983
BVA 6/8 UK Ch. Boravin Peeler D 6-Jul-1983
SWE grad 3 Am.,Fin.,Swe. Ch. I-R Spicy Fireball D 5-Sep-1983
FCI B Dan. Ch. Teal of Falconcrag B 19-Jul-1984
BVA 1/6 Otterbobs Impact at Deanery D 3-Sep-1984
BVA 21/32 Boravin Quintain D 15-Sep-1984
OFA Fair Am.,UK Ch. Ottersdream Protector D 19-Nov-1984
OFA Fair Follyhoun Four Letter Word D 29-Nov-1984
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Cotter's Jesper D 18-Jan-1985
SWE ua Cotter's Jilliana B 18-Jan-1985
SWE grad 1 Cotter's Julissa B 18-Jan-1985
OFA Fair Chaucer's Qcumber Kevin TD D 2-Feb-1985
BVA 15(total) Swe.,Nor.,Int. Ch. Otterbobs Keepsake B 6-Apr-1985
OFA Fair Ch. Greyfield Downtown Girl B 16-Apr-1985
BVA 10/6 Hazzard at Otterbobs D 3-Jun-1985
OFA Fair Ch. Chaucer's Mydramagic Charm B 19-Dec-1985
OFA Fair Ch. Chaucer's Rum And Coke B 19-Dec-1985
OFA Good Ch. Chaucer's Sir Duff Of Bearsden D 19-Dec-1985
SWE grad 2 Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Such-Surprise B 1986
BVA 27/30 Boravin Villager at Teckelgarth D 8-Jan-1986
SWE ua Pomfretian Eclipse D 28-Jan-1986
SWE grad 2 Dyfrgi's Snooty-Fox D 22-Mar-1986
BVA 5/7 Clotterswood Sugarberry B 4-Apr-1986
BVA 46/46 Boravin Unity B 3-May-1986
SWE grad 3 Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Samantha-Fox B 3-Jun-1986
SWE ua Swe.,Nor.,Int. Ch. Dyfrgi's Sand-Storm B 3-Jun-1986
SWE grad 2 Dyfrgi's Scatter-Brain B 3-Jun-1986
SWE grad 2 Dyfrgi's Sheer-Silk B 3-Jun-1986
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. Cotter's Racy-Regina B 4-Jun-1986
SWE ua Cotter's Raggy-Rhoda B 4-Jun-1986
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. Cotter's Red-Runner D 4-Jun-1986
SWE grad 3 Cotter's Rosy-Rainbow B 4-Jun-1986
SWE grad 2 Bandmaster Falconcrag D 28-Jul-1986
FCI C Dan. Ch. Spicaway Ascot D 22-Sep-1986
BVA 9/9 Kingstree Chestnut of Maycup B 2-Oct-1986
BVA 9/15 Kingstree Chieftan D 2-Oct-1986
SWE grad 2 Surfside Eager B 11-Oct-1986
BVA 13/21 Otterbobs Orbit with Kingstree D 28-Nov-1986
OFA Fair Ch. Jenell's Windsong B 7-Dec-1986
OFA Good Ch. Follyhoun Hootenanny B 17-Jan-1987
OFA Fair Can. OTCh Ottertail's Olivia UDX TDX UKC UD B 17-Jan-1987
FCI B Dan.,Int. Ch. Spicaway Bonnie B 1-Feb-1987
SWE grad 4 Dyfrgi's Selected Sort D 2-Feb-1987
SWE ua Swe.,Nor.,Int. Ch. Dyfrgi's Siggie Stardust D 2-Feb-1987
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Smaching Serina B 2-Feb-1987
SWE grad 2 Swe.,Nor.,Int. Ch. Dyfrgi's Sweet Lizard B 2-Feb-1987
OFA Good Ch. Chaucer's Blue Collar Worker D 20-Mar-1987
BVA 20/20 Boravin Walnut at Inisfraigh B 15-May-1987
SWE grad 2 Swe.,Nor.,Int. Ch. Dyfrgi's Scene Stealer D 23-Jun-1987
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Scottish Sheila B 23-Jun-1987
SWE grad 1 Dyfrgi's Silver Scandal B 23-Jun-1987
SWE grad 1 Dyfrgi's Strong Score D 23-Jun-1987
SWE grad 2 Dyfrgi's Sun Shade B 23-Jun-1987
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Supreme Sport D 23-Jun-1987
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Swizzle Sizzle D 23-Jun-1987
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Sea Shellpearl B 23-Oct-1987
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Secret Simona B 23-Oct-1987
OFA Fair Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Silent Searcher D 23-Oct-1987
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Some Surprise For Cotters B 23-Oct-1987
SWE ua Swe.,Nor.,Int. Ch. Dyfrgi's Something Short B 23-Oct-1987
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Sophisticated Sue Ellen B 23-Oct-1987
SWE grad 1 Dyfrgi's Spooky Sort D 23-Oct-1987
FCI B Dan.,Int. Ch. Nylokkes Gorba B 5-Dec-1987
BVA 10/9 Ottersdream Poplar of Maycup B 8-Jan-1988
FCI C Dan.,Int. Ch. Weika's Bufas D 13-Feb-1988
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Second Red B 14-Feb-1988
SWE grad 1 Dyfrgi's Some Slapstick D 14-Feb-1988
SWE grad 2 Dyfrgi's Stage Stealer D 14-Feb-1988
SWE grad 3 Alice B 28-Feb-1988
SWE grad 2 Alma B 28-Feb-1988
SWE grad 3 Astor D 28-Feb-1988
SWE grad 1 Watersheen's Annie B 28-Feb-1988
OFA Fair Am.,Can. Ch. Avitar's First Sergeant Jazz Can. CD FBX SHDCH D 16-Apr-1988
OFA Fair Ch. Graywaves Cruise Control B 1-May-1988
OFA Fair Ch. Jenell's Limited Edition D 1-May-1988
OFA Fair Greyfield's Seigneur Shane CGC D 12-May-1988
OFA Fair Ch. Greyfield's Seldom Sadie B 12-May-1988
OFA Good Ch. Follyhoun Qcumber Geez Lueez B 22-May-1988
OFA Good Ch. Ottertail Monty the Python D 22-May-1988
OFA Fair Ottertail's Trouble Brewing D 22-May-1988
SWE grad 1 Kasebacken's Bazkahenna B 23-May-1988
SWE grad 1 Kasebacken's Benny D 23-May-1988
SWE ua Kasebacken's Bettan B 23-May-1988
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. Kasebacken's Billy D 23-May-1988
SWE ua Kasebacken's Hazze D 23-May-1988
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. Kasebacken's Lazze D 23-May-1988
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. Kasebacken's Loffe D 23-May-1988
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. Kasebacken's Malte D 23-May-1988
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Kasebacken's Zelma B 23-May-1988
SWE ua Kasebacken's Zezilia B 23-May-1988
SWE grad 1 Cotter's Charming-Casper D 1-Jun-1988
SWE grad 3 Cotter's Clever-Cosby D 1-Jun-1988
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Cotter's Cream-Candy B 1-Jun-1988
BVA 46/44 Boravin Amity at Teckelgarth B 16-Sep-1988
BVA 8/5 Actaeon's Persuader D 19-Oct-1988
BVA 12/19 UK Ch. Actaeon's Precocious with Kingstree B 19-Oct-1988
SWE grad 2 Swe. Ch. Cotter's Candlelight for Dyfrgi's B 2-Nov-1988
SWE grad 3 Cotter's Chatty-Celina B 2-Nov-1988
SWE grad 2 Cotter's Chester D 2-Nov-1988
BVA 26/32 Inisfraigh Caliph D 9-Dec-1988
BVA 31/30 Inisfraigh Charity B 9-Dec-1988
BVA 22/17 Inisfraigh Clio B 9-Dec-1988
SWE grad 2 Ticko D 12-Jan-1989
FCI D Dan.,Int. Ch. Nylokkes Esie B 15-Jan-1989
FCI D Dan. Ch. Nylokkes Sussie B 15-Jan-1989
BVA 7/6 Lyonesse Bishop D 20-Feb-1989
OFA Fair Avitar's Great Little Follower D 16-Mar-1989
FCI D Lanyard's Bo'sun D 20-Mar-1989
BVA 9/6 Safranin Saffron B 23-Apr-1989
BVA 16/17 UK Ch. Ottersdream Pearly Queen of Balthazar B 30-Apr-1989
OFA Fair Ch. Ottersdream Pinochio CGC D 30-Apr-1989
SWE ua Diana (3) B 12-Jun-1989
SWE ua Dyfrgi's Slim Saluzzo D 16-Jun-1989
SWE ua Dyfrgi's Sly Snuff B 16-Jun-1989
SWE grad 2 Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Solar Slipper D 18-Jun-1989
SWE grad 2 Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Sweet Sensation B 18-Jun-1989
SWE grad 3 Swe.,Nor.,Int. Ch. Dyfrgi's Satin Sea B 20-Jun-1989
SWE ua Dyfrgi's Stranger Seas D 20-Jun-1989
SWE grad 2 Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Sunset Sea B 20-Jun-1989
OFA Good Patcha's Duchess Of Otterland B 3-Jul-1989
BVA 7/9 UK Ch. Kingstree Dalbeattie B 3-Aug-1989
BVA 5/11 Kingstree Dasher D 3-Aug-1989
BVA 13/9 Kingstree Dewdrop B 3-Aug-1989
BVA 6/7 Kingstree Dynamic D 3-Aug-1989
SWE grad 3 Cotter's Country-Charlie D 18-Sep-1989
SWE grad 2 Uttrix Cliff D 22-Sep-1989
SWE ua Uttrix Colt D 22-Sep-1989
OFA Fair Ch. Scentasia's Penelope Goodbody B 27-Sep-1989
OFA Fair Ch. Scentasia's Polly Purebred B 27-Sep-1989
OFA Fair Ch. Howl-Away's Jim-N-I's Alexandra B 30-Sep-1989
OFA Fair Ch. Howlaway's The Colorado Wookie D 30-Sep-1989
OFA Fair Ch. Aberdeen Bently O'Corcra Gael D 3-Oct-1989
OFA Fair Ch. Aberdeen's Bombshell B 3-Oct-1989
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. Fela-roof's Alfa Alien at Dyfrgi B 27-Nov-1989
SWE grad 3 Fela-roof's Angel Annie B 27-Nov-1989
SWE ua Fela-roof's Aristocratic Asterix D 27-Nov-1989
SWE ua Liian's Amor D' Adonis D 12-Dec-1989
SWE grad 1 Skyeotts Dandy Dee D 8-Jan-1990
SWE grad 2 Skyeotts Day Dreamer D 8-Jan-1990
SWE grad 3 Skyeotts Dream Demona B 8-Jan-1990
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Sable Sevenhundred D 31-Jan-1990
SWE grad 1 Dyfrgi's Step By Step B 31-Jan-1990
SWE grad 2 Swe.,Int. Ch. Dyfrgi's Stranger at Sawoy D 31-Jan-1990
FCI E/E Beargarden's Barbate Barman D 5-Feb-1990
FCI E/E Beargarden's Oops What a Boy D 5-Feb-1990
FCI C Dan.,Dut.,Bel.,Int. Ch. Nylokkes Hilton D 8-Mar-1990
SWE grad 2 Kasebacken's Cutty Sark B 30-Mar-1990
SWE grad 2 Kasebacken's Man Of Pleasure D 30-Mar-1990
SWE grad 3 Swe. Ch. Kasebacken's Messenger In Blue D 30-Mar-1990
SWE grad 2 Swe. Ch. Kasebacken's Smooth Operator D 30-Mar-1990
SWE grad 2 Kasebacken's Supreme Fun B 30-Mar-1990
SWE grad 2 Fela-roof's Believe In Miss Beagle B 3-Apr-1990
OFA Fair Am.,Can. Ch. Darby's Holy Smoke D 23-Apr-1990
FCI B Dan. Ch. Krauholt Buster D 28-Apr-1990
BVA 17/17 UK Ch. Ottersdream Playboy of Balthazar D 30-Apr-1990
SWE grad 2 Cotter's Checkpoint Charles D 15-May-1990
SWE grad 2 Swe.,Nor.,Int. Ch. Cotter's Colour of America B 15-May-1990
SWE grad 2 Cotter's Colourproof At Dyfrgi's D 15-May-1990
SWE grad 3 Cotter's Come To Be Continued D 15-May-1990
SWE grad 3 Cotter's Call Me Claudette D 5-Jun-1990
SWE grad 3 Cotter's Celebrated Cobra D 5-Jun-1990
SWE ua Nordic,Int. Ch. Cotter's Covert Crocodile D 5-Jun-1990
OFA Good Wild Jasper Deanery D 18-Jun-1990
SWE grad 2 Swe.,Nor.,Int. Ch. Dyfrgi's Sweet'n Sour D 22-Jun-1990
SWE grad 2 Uttrix Igor The Lonely D 5-Jul-1990
SWE ua Uttrix Ilona Light Lady B 5-Jul-1990
SWE grad 2 Uttrix Iransy Black Dotted B 5-Jul-1990
SWE grad 1 Uttrix Irina Black Beauty B 5-Jul-1990
SWE ua Uttrix Irmelie White Collar B 5-Jul-1990
FCI B Dan.,Int. Ch. Alflasker Aqua Quinnie B 4-Sep-1990
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Uttrix Sabina B 26-Sep-1990
SWE ua Uttrix Sinclair D 26-Sep-1990
SWE grad 1 Uttrix Soraya B 26-Sep-1990
FCI D/D Fin.,Swe.,Eur.,Int. Ch. Beargarden's Beer Drinker D 23-Jan-1991
FCI D/D Beargarden's Befogged Being D 23-Jan-1991
FCI C/C Beargarden's Befooler Beau D 23-Jan-1991
FCI D/D Beargarden's Bellow Beggar D 23-Jan-1991
FCI E/E Beargarden's Bewhiskered Boy D 23-Jan-1991
FCI B Dan.,Int. Ch. Alflasker Bellanca B 15-Mar-1991
BVA 0/17 Boravin Frolic with Clunebrae B 30-Mar-1991
OFA Fair Ch. Wag'N Hollow's Colorado Homerun D 7-Apr-1991
OFA Good Ch. Wag'N Hollow's The Colorado Gambler D 7-Apr-1991
SWE grad 2 Watersheen's Baskerville D 8-Apr-1991
SWE grad 1 Watersheen's Bayer D 8-Apr-1991
SWE grad 2 Watersheen's Beachcomber D 8-Apr-1991
SWE grad 3 Watersheen's Black Rose B 8-Apr-1991
SWE grad 2 Watersheen's Blue Success B 8-Apr-1991
SWE grad 3 Watersheen's Boogey Trap D 8-Apr-1991
OFA Fair Ch. Scentasia's Oliver O'Bearsden D 21-Apr-1991
SWE grad 2 Uttrix Emil D 10-May-1991
SWE grad 2 Swe.,Nor. Ch. Cotter's Captain Wilmer D 8-Jun-1991
SWE grad 2 Cotter's Carols Wilma B 8-Jun-1991
SWE grad 3 Cotter's Chic Wilma B 8-Jun-1991
SWE grad 2 Cotter's Cool Whiskey D 8-Jun-1991
SWE grad 3 Swe.,Nor. Ch. Cotter's Cosy Wicky B 8-Jun-1991
SWE grad 2 Cotter's Crested Walther D 8-Jun-1991
OFA Good Ch. Aberdeen's Chucky Cheez Osi D 11-Jun-1991
FCI C Nylokkes Katja B 22-Jun-1991
SWE ua Swe.,Dan.,Nordic Ch. Dyfrgi's Sex Me Up D 23-Jun-1991
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Sexmachine D 23-Jun-1991
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Streetwalker B 23-Jun-1991
SWE ua Dyfrgi's Stop Stop Stay B 13-Jul-1991
SWE grad 2 Dyfrgi's Snake In Paradise D 15-Jul-1991
SWE ua Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's Stupidity B 15-Jul-1991
OFA Fair Ch. Love'N Stuff Blue Bayou D 18-Jul-1991
BVA 16/19 UK Ch. Kingstree Ferryman D 31-Jul-1991
BVA 17/20 Kingstree Footman D 31-Jul-1991
BVA 13/13 Kingstree Foreman at Cavanero D 31-Jul-1991
BVA 30/26 Kingstree Freesia at Cairo's B 31-Jul-1991
BVA 40/40 Burnvale Aniseed B 4-Aug-1991
SWE grad 3 Cotter's Qim B 17-Sep-1991
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. Cotter's Qvicka B 17-Sep-1991
SWE grad 3 Cotter's Qvittra B 17-Sep-1991
BVA 9/12 Maycup Marmaduke D 1-Dec-1991
OFA Good Ch. Windsong Miss Emily Sue B 28-Dec-1991
OFA Fair Graywaves Belle River Rebel Yell D 14-Apr-1992
FCI C Nylokkes Lobo D 15-Jun-1992
FCI B Dan. Ch. Nylokkes Lupi B 15-Jun-1992
FCI E Dan. Ch. Charlie D 27-Jun-1992
OFA Fair Ch. Fitzcap's A Good Scout B 28-Jun-1992
SWE grad 3 Cotter's Heart In Harmony B 19-Jul-1992
SWE grad 2 Cotter's Heavens Heart B 19-Jul-1992
OFA Good Hooters Follyhoun Radar O'Rily D 19-Jul-1992
OFA Fair Ch. Hooters Follyhoun Rainie B 19-Jul-1992
OFA Good Ch. Hooters Follyhoun Ralph D 19-Jul-1992
OFA Good Ch. Hooters Follyhoun Ramona CGC B 19-Jul-1992
OFA Good Ch. Hooters Follyhoun Rodney D 19-Jul-1992
SWE grad 2 Swe. Ch. Liian's Be-Bimbo B 21-Jul-1992
SWE ua Liian's Belse-Bubb D 21-Jul-1992
SWE grad 2 Swe. Ch. Liian's Bim-Bim B 21-Jul-1992
OFA Fair Ch. Kalevala's Lionheart D 10-Sep-1992
OFA Fair Ch. Kalevala's MacKenzie O'Bearsden B 10-Sep-1992
FCI C Dan. Ch. Quark D 12-Nov-1992
OFA Good Ch. Love'N Stuff Scarlett O'Hara B 5-Dec-1992
BVA 20/20 Vison Hamlet D 7-Feb-1993
OFA Good Ch. Vison Hornet B 7-Feb-1993
SWE grad 2 Kasebacken's Kitchen-Maid B 23-Feb-1993
SWE grad 1 Kasebacken's Long Term Solution D 23-Feb-1993
SWE grad 2 Kasebacken's Poetry In Motion B 23-Feb-1993
OFA Moderate Ch. Riverrun Sonsies Tempest TD CGC B 28-Feb-1993
OFA Good Sonsies Trail Blazer CD TD B 28-Feb-1993
BVA 34/35 UK Ch. Deanery Cherish B 16-Apr-1993
BVA 27/26 Culmstock Watchman of Jorjess D 7-May-1993
FCI E Nylokkes Madonna B 6-Jun-1993
FCI E Dan. Ch. Nylokkes Miss Lady Hawk B 6-Jun-1993
OFA Fair Hooters Follyhoun Enlil CGC D 23-Aug-1993
OFA Fair Wag'N Hollow's Demon Rum D 26-Aug-1993
OFA Mild Wag'N Hollow's Singing Cowboy TDX CGC TDI D 26-Aug-1993
OFA Moderate Wag'N Hollow's Windswept Havana B 26-Aug-1993
BVA 45/39, Elbows 2 UK Ch. Ottersdream Purlieu B 1-Nov-1993
BVA 21/25 Kingstree Gaffer D 18-Nov-1993
BVA 15/15 Kingstree Governor D 18-Nov-1993
SWE grad 2 Cotter's Elliot Of The Fives D 29-Dec-1993
BVA 45/46 Inisfraigh Patience B 13-Jan-1994
BVA 32/32 Inisfraigh Pierrot D 13-Jan-1994
BVA 27/29 UK Ch. Inisfraigh Playful with Kingstree B 13-Jan-1994
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. O'Shaughnessy Bashful D 13-Mar-1994
SWE ua Swe.,Dan.,Nordic,Int.,UK Ch. O'Shaughnessy Dopey B 13-Mar-1994
SWE grad 2 Swe. Ch. O'Shaughnessy Grumpy D 13-Mar-1994
SWE ua O'Shaughnessy Happy B 13-Mar-1994
OFA Fair Happy Hours Thomas Hardy Ale D 25-Mar-1994
FCI E/E Beargarden's Bistre Bit D 4-Apr-1994
OFA Good Shreenwater Blackjack D 23-Apr-1994
OFA Good Shreenwater Domino B 23-Apr-1994
OFA Good Kalevala's Isabella B 14-May-1994
OFA Good Ch. Aberdeen's Famos Amos D 21-May-1994
SWE grad 1 Topchoice D 13-Aug-1994
OFA Fair Hooters Corcra Dagget D 3-Oct-1994
OFA Fair Hooters Corcra Ducks N A Row B 3-Oct-1994
OFA Good Ch. Hooters Corcra Gael Rolz Rois D 3-Oct-1994
OFA Good Hooters Corcra Ranger D 3-Oct-1994
OFA Fair Ch. Hooters Corcra Reba B 3-Oct-1994
OFA Good Ch. Hooters Corcra Rhonda B 3-Oct-1994
OFA Good Hooters Hatteras Cuhaven B 15-Oct-1994
OFA Fair Ch. Hooters Rembrandt O'Bearsden D 15-Oct-1994
OFA Mild Ch. Hooters Rockefeller O'Bearsden TDX D 15-Oct-1994
OFA Good Hooters Russian Roulette B 15-Oct-1994
OFA Mild Howlaway's Pac Man D 7-Nov-1994
OFA Fair Ch. Howlaway's Qcumber Pinbalwizard CD TDX D 7-Nov-1994
OFA Fair Hooters Holly B 1-Jan-1995
OFA Fair Hooters Ruesha Razzmatazz B 1-Jan-1995
OFA Fair Penny's Heaven Bound B 6-Apr-1995
FCI D Ain't Misbehavin' B 11-May-1995
FCI A April In Paris B 11-May-1995
SWE grad 1 Cotter's Wildflower Dainty B 17-Aug-1995
SWE grad 1 Swe. Ch. Dyfrgi's White Edition B 20-Sep-1995
SWE grad 2 Dyfrgi's Black Witch B 10-Jan-1996
SWE grad 2 Dyfrgi's Gamma Alien B 25-Jan-1996
OFA Good Kalevala Protector's Legacy D 1-Mar-1996
BVA 32/34 Ottersdream Pasque B 7-Mar-1996
BVA 34/29 UK Ch. Ottersdream Pharoah D 7-Mar-1996
BVA 47/49 Ottersdream Portrait of Balthazar B 7-Mar-1996
FCI C/C Beargarden's Pawky but Sweet B 28-Mar-1996
OFA Good Ch. Scentasia's Million Dollar Baby B 12-Apr-1996
BVA 13/10 Xenia van de Kweb at Kingstree B 21-Jun-1996
BVA 23/32 UK Ch. Ottersdream Perfection at Dinaleas B 23-Aug-1996
BVA 23/32 UK Ch. Ottersdream Protege D 23-Aug-1996
BVA 24/28 Actaeon's Jazzy with Wildans B 8-Sep-1996
OFA Good Hooters Corcra Always Ready D 23-Nov-1996
OFA Good Ch. Hooters MacTagert O'Bearsden D 23-Nov-1996
OFA Fair Ch. Hooters Corcra Rhapsody B 3-Dec-1996
OFA Fair Hooters Rockford Baymore D 3-Dec-1996
OFA Fair Ch. Cheery OH's Daimler O'Corcra Gael B 19-Jan-1997
OFA Fair Ch. Cheery OH's Jumpin' Jack Flash D 19-Jan-1997
OFA Good Ch. Cheery OH's Poetry In Motion B 19-Jan-1997
OFA Fair Ch. Cheery OH's Return To Scentasia D 19-Jan-1997
BVA 50/50 Teckelgarth Unison B 17-Feb-1997
BVA 7/11 Teckelgarth Valkiri with Kingstree B 18-Feb-1997
BVA 11/6, Elbows 1 Teckelgarth Vipsania B 18-Feb-1997
BVA 45/42, Elbows 1 PCOH Chief D 12-May-1997
Elbows 0 Vison Volatile B 23-May-1997
BVA 7/18, Elbows 1 UK Ch. Kingstree Indiana B 23-Jul-1997
BVA 18/16, Elbows 1 Kingstree Kentucky D 23-Jul-1997
BVA 9/11, Elbows 0 Kingstree Texas D 23-Jul-1997
OFA Fair Riverrun A'gus TD CGC TDI D 25-Jul-1997
OFA Fair Riverrun Alvin TD CGC D 25-Jul-1997
OFA Fair Ch. Riverrun Angus McGuinness D 25-Jul-1997
OFA Good Riverrun Anne Tempest Kaleva B 25-Jul-1997
OFA Fair Ch. Sonsies Riverrun Amuck Sally TD VO B 25-Jul-1997
FCI E Dyfrgi's The Lion King D 28-Sep-1997
OFA Severe Triple Creeks Copper Queen CD B 22-Oct-1997
OFA Good VOCH Ch. Scentasia's Iron Man VCD1 CD OA AXJ NAP OJP TDX RA CGC D 19-Dec-1997
OFA Good Ch. Kalevala Jolly Good Show D 24-Apr-1998
OFA Good Kalevala Protector's Pilot D 24-Apr-1998
OFA Fair Bearsden Duncan O'Cannonfyre CGC TDI D 29-Apr-1998
OFA Good Ch. Bearsden MacAndrew John Dhu D 29-Apr-1998
BVA 8/21 Shreenwater Gossip B 18-Jul-1998
OFA Good Ch. Scentasia's Just a Gigolo D 21-Jul-1998
BVA 6/5 Balthazar Minuet at Cairo's B 9-Sep-1998
OFA Good Ch. Kalevala Keepsake B 19-Jul-1999
OFA Good Ch. Kalevala Summer Breeze B 19-Jul-1999
OFA Good Ch. Kalevala Windfall B 19-Jul-1999
BVA 12/7 UK Ch. Ottersdream Philosopher D 28-Aug-1999
BVA 31/32, Elbows 3 Boravin Logger D 30-Aug-1999
OFA Good Am.,Can. Ch. Cruizin's Dudley DoRight Of WH D 24-Dec-1999
BVA 31/30, Elbows 0 UK Ch. Teckelgarth Darius D 18-Jan-2000
OFA Fair Ch. Aberdeen's Jeepers Creepers B 9-Feb-2000
Elbows 2 Kingstree Lancer D 28-Mar-2000
BVA 6/5, Elbows 0 Kingstree Linen B 28-Mar-2000
BVA 8/7, Elbows 0 UK Ch. Kingstree Loyal B 28-Mar-2000
BVA 44/45, Elbows 1 Boravin Marsanne B 16-Apr-2000
BVA 53/53 Boravin Maude B 16-Apr-2000
OFA Severe Boravin Meadow B 16-Apr-2000
BVA 23/24 Barilla Tarter D 23-Apr-2000
BVA 39/42, Elbows 1 UK Ch. Barilla Trespass B 23-Apr-2000
OFA Fair Perle B 25-May-2000
OFA Fair Bearsden's Hamish MacTavish TD D 27-May-2000
OFA Good Bearsden's Haydee MacBain B 27-May-2000
OFA Fair Ch. Baymore's Tobias TD RN CGC VO D 19-Jun-2000
OFA Mild CT VOCH Ch. Scentasia Qcumber Wall St Wizard CD RE CGC D 15-Nov-2000
OFA Moderate Aberdeen's Livin' On The Edge TD RN CGC VO D 10-Feb-2001
OFA Fair Ch. Corcra Gael Bristol Royale B 9-Mar-2001
OFA Good Ch. Poplar Hill's King Duncan D 16-Apr-2001
OFA Good Ch. Poplar Hill's Ophelia CDX CGC VO B 16-Apr-2001
BVA 34/38, Elbows 2 UK Ch. Ottersdream Pheisty at Keepcott B 8-Oct-2001
BVA 21/15 Wildan Jeannie B 9-Feb-2002
BVA 34/24, Elbows 0 UK Ch. Wildan's Jubilant D 9-Feb-2002
OFA Mild Can. Ch. Avitar's Nanuu O'Canada D 22-Mar-2002
OFA Fair Avitar's New Age Jazz Am.,Can. TD Am.,Can. RN B 22-Mar-2002
OFA Fair Avitar's Nonchalant Nelli CGC B 22-Mar-2002
OFA Mild Avitar's Not 'Til I Say So D 22-Mar-2002
BVA 10/10, Elbows 2 Kingstree Merry B 8-Apr-2002
BVA 7/4, Elbows 0 Kingstree Merry Maid B 8-Apr-2002
BVA 11/15, Elbows 2 Kingstree Merryman At Steepledene D 8-Apr-2002
BVA 50/37, Elbows 2 Teckelgarth Ice Maiden B 27-May-2002
BVA 25/33, Elbows 2 Am.,UK Ch. Teckelgarth Inquisitor Via Kingstree D 27-May-2002
Elbows 2 Teckelgarth Ismtar B 27-May-2002
OFA Fair Scentasia's Glimpse Of Glory B 8-Jul-2002
OFA Good Ch. Scentasia's Yankee Doodle Dandy RN VO D 8-Jul-2002
OFA Fair Ch. Scentasia's Yorktown Patriot CD VO D 8-Jul-2002
BVA 12/10, Elbows 0 Kingstree Nuffield D 30-Oct-2002
Elbows 0 UK Ch. Kingstree Nutbrown at Keepcott B 30-Oct-2002
BVA 21/17, Elbows 0 UK Ch. Kingstree Nutmeg B 30-Oct-2002
BVA 7/9, Elbows 0 Lux. Ch. Kingstree Nutshell B 30-Oct-2002
OFA Good Ch. Kalevala Jack The Lad RN CGC VO D 8-Feb-2003
OFA Fair Kalevala Wild About Harry D 8-Feb-2003
OFA Good VOCH Ch. Sonsie's Laird Moseley CDX UKC CDX TDX RA CGC D 6-Mar-2003
OFA Fair Sonsies Large Boy Oliver D 6-Mar-2003
OFA Mild Ch. Sonsies Lend Me An Ear Lucy TDX CGC VO B 6-Mar-2003
OFA Fair Ch. Sonsies Li'l Spitfire B 6-Mar-2003
OFA Good Sonsies Little Buddy Alphie TD CD CGC TDI VO D 6-Mar-2003
OFA Fair Ch. Sonsies Looney Tune B 6-Mar-2003
OFA Fair Scentasia's I'm Ready VCD1 CD TD RN OA OAJ MXP MJP OFP CGC VOX D 6-Apr-2003
BVA 2/7 Ramsgrove Glaamis D 7-Apr-2003
BVA 12/13, Elbows 0 Ramsgrove Nergal Lutrakai D 7-Apr-2003
BVA 19/14 Ramsgrove Norchy B 7-Apr-2003
Elbows 0 Ramsgrove Whisky Mac D 7-Apr-2003
OFA Mild Ch. Corcra Gael DeLorean DMC12 D 21-Apr-2003
OFA Moderate Ch. Corcra Gael Sunbeam Tiger B 21-Apr-2003
BVA 10/11, Elbows 1 Ottersdream Pandemonium B 6-May-2003
BVA 3/6, Elbows 1 Ottersdream Pinup at Keepcott B 6-May-2003
Elbows 1 Ottersdream Potiphar D 6-May-2003
OFA Mild Baymore Regina B 16-Jun-2003
OFA Mild Ch. Baymore's Alaskan Liv TD CGC VO B 16-Jun-2003
OFA Fair Ch. Wild West Calamity Jane TD VO B 17-Jul-2003
OFA Fair Ch. Wild West Gene Ottery TD VO D 17-Jul-2003
FCI D/D Beargarden's Piece of Cake D 11-Aug-2003
Elbows 0 Teckelgarth Dainty Maid B 11-Aug-2003
OFA Severe Ch. Aberdeen's Neato Cool B 4-Nov-2003
Elbows 0 Cairo's Madam Pomfrey B 11-Jan-2004
OFA Fair CT Adeline's Odo Proudfoot CD RE NAJ OJP VOX D 20-Mar-2004
OFA Mild Adeline's War Of The Worlds D 20-Mar-2004
Elbows 1 Kingstree Oklahoma B 9-Jun-2004
OFA Good Ch. Riverrun Sonsies Comedy TDX CGC VO B 12-Jun-2004
OFA Good VOCH Ch. Sonsies Call Me Isabel VCD3 OM5 UDX5 AXP AJP TDX RA B 12-Jun-2004
OFA Mild Sonsies Calypso Life O Riley D 12-Jun-2004
OFA Mild Ch. Sonsies Cause For Alarm RA VO D 12-Jun-2004
OFA Mild Sonsies Cheery Sandy Noodles B 12-Jun-2004
OFA Mild Ch. Scentasia's Scattergories TD VO D 26-Aug-2004
OFA Moderate Ch. Scentasia's Surf'N' Sea Ayre B 26-Aug-2004
OFA Good Ch. Scentasia's Wheel Of Fortune B 26-Aug-2004
BVA 21/20, Elbows 0 PCOH Diana B 27-Aug-2004
BVA 47/38, Elbows 2 PCOH Donald Bunnahabhain D 27-Aug-2004
OFA Moderate Avitar's Packin' Heat D 25-Sep-2004
OFA Moderate Ch. Avitar's Pandemonium B 25-Sep-2004
OFA Good Ch. Kalevala Blithe Spirit CGC B 17-Oct-2004
BVA 8/12, Elbows 0 Teckelgarth Quaintly with Kingstree B 2-Nov-2004
BVA 18/19, Elbows 1 UK Ch. Teckelgarth Quartermaster D 2-Nov-2004
BVA 40/46, Elbows 2 UK Ch. Teckelgarth Quintus D 2-Nov-2004
BVA 33/33, Elbows 2 UK Ch. Keepcott Banknote B 2-Dec-2004
BVA 33/33 Keepcott Blueprint D 2-Dec-2004
OFA Severe Ch. Aberdeen's Otter This World B 10-Jan-2005
OFA Moderate Aberdeen's Out To Get You APDT RL2 RA CGC D 10-Jan-2005
BVA 8/7, Elbows 1 Kingstree Pandora B 24-Jan-2005
BVA 34/23, Elbows 2 Kingstree Pirate D 24-Jan-2005
BVA 8/8, Elbows 0 Kingstree Poacher D 24-Jan-2005
OFA Mild Ch. Clearwater's Creme Brulee D 4-Mar-2005
OFA Mild Ch. Poplar Hill's Belle of L'ville CGC B 19-May-2005
OFA Fair Poplar Hill's L'ville Rosebud CGC B 19-May-2005
OFA Fair Ch. Poplar Hill's Mint Julep B 19-May-2005
OFA Fair GCH Ch. Poplar Hill's Unbridled Spirit CGC D 19-May-2005
BVA 22/22, Elbows 0 Cairo's Majikmoments by Wildan B 14-Sep-2005
BVA 20/31 Cairo's Munkibizniz B 14-Sep-2005
BVA 14/14, Elbows 0 UK Ch. Cairo's Mystry to Nolmacdon D 14-Sep-2005
BVA 7/6, Elbows 1 Kingstree Quest B 16-Sep-2005
OFA Good Ch. Kingstree Quick B 16-Sep-2005
BVA 27/21, Elbows 2 Kingstree Quip D 16-Sep-2005
BVA 28/23, Elbows 1 Teckelgarth Scimitar D 8-Nov-2005
BVA 33/45, Elbows 1 Teckelgarth Sentinel D 8-Nov-2005
BVA 38/38, Elbows 1 UK Ch. Teckelgarth Symphony For Wandsfell B 8-Nov-2005
BVA 39/41, Elbows 0 Bunnahabhain Phoenix D 12-Nov-2005
OFA Severe Ch. Aberdeen's Quintessential Lady B 30-Nov-2005
OFA Fair GCH Ch. Scentasia's Double Q Quest TD MXB MX AXJ OF CGC VOX B 2-Dec-2005
OFA Good GCH Ch. Scentasia's Double Trouble B 2-Dec-2005
OFA Mild Ch. Scentasia's Two Good Tobe True NAJ OAJ VO CGC D 2-Dec-2005
BVA 21/28, Elbows 2 Teckelgarth Umber B 5-Jan-2006
BVA 45/47, Elbows 2 Teckelgarth Urania B 5-Jan-2006
BVA 30/27 PCOH Harriet B 23-Jan-2006
OFA Good Mudcreeks Sir Watson Holmes TD D 13-Apr-2006
OFA Good Mudcreeks Spring Harvest D 13-Apr-2006
OFA Mild Ch. Mudcreeks Sprite B 13-Apr-2006
OFA Mild Mudcreeks Sweet Lady Sophie B 13-Apr-2006
OFA Mild Muddcreeks Simply Irresistible CDX RN CGC TDI VOX B 13-Apr-2006
BVA 21/9, Elbows 2 UK Ch. Clover ex Kingstree B 20-Apr-2006
BVA 20/20, Elbows 1 Keepcott Charisma B 20-Apr-2006
BVA 37/24, Elbows 0 UK,IE Ch. Keepcott Cherish B 20-Apr-2006
BVA 27/20, Elbows 3 UK,IE Ch. Keepcott Connoisseur D 20-Apr-2006
OFA Good Adeline's Corundum B 12-Jun-2006
OFA Good GCH Ch. Adeline's Sticky Wicket BISS B 12-Jun-2006
OFA Borderline Adeline's Tabula Rasa B 12-Jun-2006
OFA Good Ch. Clearwater Howlaway What's On Tap D 21-Jun-2006
OFA Good Ch. Clearwater's Blue Nun B 21-Jun-2006
OFA Good Ch. Clearwater's Tequila Mockingbird B 21-Jun-2006
BVA 3/7, Elbows 0 Houndville Actress B 2-Jul-2006
OFA Borderline Ch. Houndville Admiral Ley CGC D 2-Jul-2006
FCI A1 Houndville Anna B 2-Jul-2006
BVA 6/5, Elbows 0 Houndville Ariel B 2-Jul-2006
BVA 5/6, Elbows 0 Houndville Arnold D 2-Jul-2006
BVA 9/8, Elbows 1 Houndville Artemis B 2-Jul-2006
OFA Good GCH Ch. Lonestar Abbott D 3-Jul-2006
OFA Good Ch. Lonestar Abilene B 3-Jul-2006
OFA Fair Ch. Poplar Hill's Beat The Devil CGC D 6-Jul-2006
OFA Moderate Ch. Poplar Hill's Bold Venture B 6-Jul-2006
Elbows 3 UK Ch. Teckelgarth Warlord D 9-Sep-2006
BVA 35/37, Elbows 2 Teckelgarth Wishfull B 9-Sep-2006
BVA 23/23, Elbows 0 Teckelgarth Xanthic D 6-Dec-2006
OFA Fair GCH Ch. UKC Ch. Scentasia's Bedazzled In Diamonds CGC B 12-Mar-2007
OFA Good Ch. Scentasia's Fire N Ice CGC B 12-Mar-2007
OFA Good Ch. Scentasia's White River Titanium CGC D 12-Mar-2007
BVA 15/22, Elbows 2 Kingstree Rambler at Ottaryx D 16-Mar-2007
BVA 10/19, Elbows 0 UK Ch. Kingstree Rascal D 16-Mar-2007
BVA 15/21, Elbows 0 Kingstree Reiver D 16-Mar-2007
Elbows 1 Uisneach Absolute Joker D 19-Mar-2007
BVA 23/26, Elbows 1 Uisneach Lilly At Ottaryx B 19-Mar-2007
OFA Fair GCH Riverspruce Yukon Jack D 7-Apr-2007
OFA Mild Riverspruce's Matsu Wigglebutt D 7-Apr-2007
OFA Mild Riverspruce's Stony Oliver D 7-Apr-2007
OFA Good Can. Ch. Riverspruce's Tolovana Breakup OA AXJ CGC B 7-Apr-2007
BVA 16/18 Keepcott Dainty B 30-Jun-2007
Elbows 0 Keepcott Daybreak B 30-Jun-2007
BVA 35/30, Elbows 0 Keepcott Delight B 30-Jun-2007
BVA 5/8, Elbows 0 Keepcott Discovery D 30-Jun-2007
BVA 11/10, Elbows 0 Keepcott Duchess B 30-Jun-2007
Hips mild, Elbows normal GCH Am.,Int. Ch. UKC Ch. VSOP Canis Major Phoenix Rises CGC D 23-Sep-2007
OFA Good Am.,Int. Ch. Blue Fairy's Black Mamba RN CGC VO B 9-Oct-2007
OFA Moderate Ch. Blue Fairy's Fifth Element RN CGC VO B 9-Oct-2007
OFA Good Ch. Blue Fairy's Princess Angelfire B 9-Oct-2007
OFA Excellent Ch. Wild West Cracker Jack Ott'R Track TDX CGC D 9-Oct-2007
BVA 33/42, Elbows 0 Uisneach Brave Ballerina at Ottaryx B 12-Oct-2007
BVA 13/12, Elbows 0 Houndville Basil D 16-Dec-2007
BVA 50/50, Elbows 2 Bunnahabhain Ramsay D 10-Jan-2008
BVA 7/4, Elbows 2 Bunnahabhain Ricochet Can. TD D 10-Jan-2008
Elbows 2 Bunnahabhain Ruthven B 10-Jan-2008
OFA Borderline Clearwater's Star Trek D 11-Mar-2008
BVA 37/36, Elbows 0 Magic van de Kweb Kingstree B 13-Mar-2008
BVA 29/30, Elbows 1 Medler van de Kweb ex Kingstree D 13-Mar-2008
Elbows 2 UK Ch. Teckelgarth Calista B 4-May-2008
Elbows 2 UK Ch. Teckelgarth Cerys B 4-May-2008
Elbows 0 UK Ch. Teckelgarth Charity B 4-May-2008
BVA 34/36, Elbows 0 PCOH Hannibal D 7-May-2008
BVA 48/52, Elbows 0 PCOH Henley at Keepcott D 7-May-2008
BVA 51/51, Elbows 3 Wildan's Joyful At Ottaryx B 7-May-2008
BVA 37/42, Elbows 2 Wildan's Jus Jokin B 7-May-2008
OFA Good Riverrun 5 OClock Somewhere B 25-Jun-2008
OFA Fair CT Ch. Riverrun Finnegan VO CGC NAP NAJP VOX D 25-Jun-2008
OFA Mild Riverrun Funny Girl B 25-Jun-2008
OFA Moderate Ch. Corcra Gael Frazer Nash D 5-Jul-2008
OFA Fair Ch. Corcra Gael Lagonda D 5-Jul-2008
Elbows 0 Keepcott Eavesdrop B 2-Aug-2008
BVA 11/11, Elbows 0 Keepcott Edward D 2-Aug-2008
OFA Fair Ch. Wild West Annie Get Your Otter B 9-Sep-2008
OFA Mild CT Ch. Wild West Batman Ott'R Find It D 9-Sep-2008
OFA Fair Wild West Yo Yo Otter Rodeo CGC TD B 9-Sep-2008
OFA Moderate Ch. Aberdeen's Twisted Sister D 29-Dec-2008
BVA 8/15, Elbows 2 Teckelgarth Diomedes D 1-Mar-2009
BVA 47/39, Elbows 0 Teckelgarth Dionysus D 1-Mar-2009
BVA 24/25, Elbows 1 Teckelgarth Dulcimer B 1-Mar-2009
R 8 L 23 Total 31, Elbows 2 Teckelgarth Easter Egg D 16-Apr-2009
Elbows 0 Teckelgarth Erasmus D 16-Apr-2009
Elbows 1 Teckelgarth Eros D 16-Apr-2009
OFA Good Riverspruce's Danas Dewey D 26-May-2009
OFA Fair Can. Ch. Riverspruce's No Redoubt About It NAP OAJ CGC D 26-May-2009
OFA Fair Riverspruce's Purple Hayes CGC B 26-May-2009
OFA Good Riverspruce's Spurr Of The Moment B 26-May-2009
OFA Good Ch. Kalevala Knockin' on O'Heaven's Door CGC D 6-Jun-2009
OFA Good Hunter's Lonestar Badger D 24-Jun-2009
OFA Good Ch. Hunter's Lonestar Barclay D 24-Jun-2009
OFA Severe Ch. Hunter's Lonestar Bonney B 24-Jun-2009
OFA Mild Am.,Int. Ch. Aberdeen's Unsolved Mystery D 31-Jul-2009
OFA Good Ch. Adeline Poplar Hill's Ain't Misbehavin' CGC D 4-Aug-2009
OFA Fair Adeline's If I Sang Otter Tune TD D 4-Aug-2009
OFA Good Adeline's Ripley's Believe It Or Not B 4-Aug-2009
OFA Good Adeline's Royal Rumble D 4-Aug-2009
OFA Good Adeline's Silas of Lake Oconee D 4-Aug-2009
OFA Good GCH Ch Adeline's Sine Metu TD NF NFP CGC VO B 4-Aug-2009
R-15, L-23 Total-38 Avitar's Quarter Notes In Jazz D 13-Aug-2009
R-28, L-23 Total-51 Am.,Can. Ch. Avitar's Quick Riffs In Jazz Can. RN B 13-Aug-2009
OFA Good GCH Scentasia's End Of An Era CGC D 11-Sep-2009
RH 34 LH 34 Total 68, Elbows 1 Teckelgarth Faith B 24-Sep-2009
Hip 36/34 Total 70, Elbows 1 Kingstree Uther D 22-Oct-2009
Elbows 1 Keepcott Florin B 26-Oct-2009
R36 L36 Total 72, Elbows 1 Teckelgarth Hope B 11-Jan-2010
R52 L53 Total 105, Elbows 3 Teckelgarth Hortense B 11-Jan-2010
BVA RH 43 LH 34 Total 77, Elbows 2 UK Ch. Teckelgarth Horus D 11-Jan-2010
R42 L44 Total 86, Elbows 2 Teckelgarth Hyacinth B 11-Jan-2010
OFA Good Ch. Riverrun Bearsden Molly McPhee B 20-Mar-2010
OFA Fair Ch. Riverrun McHugh TDX CGC VOI D 20-Mar-2010
OFA Good, Elbows Normal Ch. Riverrun Meant To Be TD THD CGC VO B 20-Mar-2010
OFA Good Riverrun Monarch Of The Glen D 20-Mar-2010
OFA Good Ch. Riverrun Mor Logaire Jester CGC THD D 20-Mar-2010
Elbows 0 Villeseekers Chessman D 11-May-2010
BVA 11/7, Elbows 0 Houndville Chopin D 24-May-2010
OFA Good MagicWood Good To Go General Patton D 15-Jun-2010
OFA Good Ch. MagicWood Kalevala Wink At The Moon CGC B 15-Jun-2010
OFA Fair GCH Ch. MagicWood Willie Mae CA B 15-Jun-2010
OFA Good, Elbows Normal GCH Ch. Dekenchar's Noble Legend D 9-Jul-2010
BVA 37/29 Elbows 1 Beargarden's Pole Star at Houndville B 8-Aug-2010
R31 L37 Total 68, Elbows 00 Ottaryx Lark B 7-Oct-2010
R9 L9 Total 18, Elbows 00 Ottaryx Lewis D 7-Oct-2010
BVA 39/40, Elbows 3 UKC Ch. Ottaryx Lister D 7-Oct-2010
Elbows 0 Ottaryx Locket B 7-Oct-2010
Hips 65, Elbows 3 Ottaryx Loxwood D 7-Oct-2010
Elbows 1 PCOH Ernest at Keepcott D 19-Oct-2010
OFA Good Blue Fairy's Toy Story D 26-Dec-2010
OFA fair GCH Ch., Int. Ch. Blue Fairy's Wizard Of Oz CGC D 26-Dec-2010
R17 L19 Total 36, Elbows 1 UK Ch. Teckelgarth Iolanthe B 6-Feb-2011
Elbows 0 Teckelgarth Isabelle B 6-Feb-2011
OFA Fair, Elbows Grade 1 Unilateral Right Ironquest's Addicted to Love D 27-Mar-2011
OFA Fair, Elbows Normal Ironquest's All I Want RN AJP CGC B 27-Mar-2011
OFA good Ch. Ironquest's Almost Persuaded OJP CGC B 27-Mar-2011
OFA Good, Elbows Good, Eyes Cert. GCH Ch. OHeavens What A Scalliwag CGC B 13-Apr-2011
Hips Mild, Elbows Good UKC Ch. AKC GCH Ch. OHeavens Worth Repeating CGC B 13-Apr-2011
BVA 17L/9R C.I.B. N UCH SE UCH FI UCH NORD UCH Houndville Daisy B 20-Apr-2011
BVA 7/6 Elbows 2 Houndville Dancer D 20-Apr-2011
BVA C1 Elbows 0 WW-14, C.I.B. NORD UCH Houndville Dasher D 20-Apr-2011
BVA 6/8 Elbows 0 Houndville Deputy D 20-Apr-2011
BVA 10/15 Elbows 1 Houndville Dexter D 20-Apr-2011
FCI B, Elbows 1 Houndville Dutchman D 20-Apr-2011
OFA Fair Dekenchar's Qcumber Tumbleweed BN RE TDX D 19-Oct-2011
OFA Good, Elbows Normal Dekenchar's Miz BeHavin' B 19-Oct-2011
Hip Good, Elbow Normal GCH Ch. Dekenchar's Nozebody's Perfect D 19-Oct-2011
BVA RH10 LH 15 Total 25, Elbows 1 Villeseekers Damian D 16-Nov-2011
R38 L35 Total 73, Elbows 0 Villeseekers Darkness B 16-Nov-2011
R31 L27 Total 58, Elbows 2 UK Ch. Teckelgarth Jollity B 23-Feb-2012
R45 L46 Total 91, Elbows 2 Teckelgarth Jubilee B 23-Feb-2012
R34 L38 Total 72, Elbows 1 Teckelgarth Kerria B 24-Feb-2012
BVA RH 43 LH 40 Total 83, Elbows 1 Teckelgarth King's Spear D 24-Feb-2012
OFA Mild GCH Ch., Int. Ch. Blue Fairy's Breaking Dawn CGC RN B 5-Mar-2012
OFA Mild Blue Fairy's Lord of the Rings D 5-Mar-2012
OFA Fair Ch. Blue Fairy's Paper Moon B 5-Mar-2012
OFA Excellent Ch. Hunter's Dame Clara B 6-Mar-2012
OFA Good Ch. Hunter's Harvey Corrigan D 6-Mar-2012
Hips Excellent, Elbows Normal Hunter's Laird Chilton TD CKC-CD D 6-Mar-2012
OFA Moderate Hunter's Sunny Cheyenne B 6-Mar-2012
OFA Fair Ch. Hunter's Taking Moonlight Chances D 6-Mar-2012
BVA RH 19 LH 13 Total 32, Elbows 1 Keepcott Galahad D 7-Mar-2012
BVA RH 12 LH 14 Total 26, Elbows 1 UK Ch. Keepcott Gossip B 7-Mar-2012
BVA RH 32 LH 29 Total 61, Elbows 1 Keepcott Heather B 8-Mar-2012
RH25/LH21 Total 46, Elbow 2 PCOH Flimsy B 15-Jun-2012
OFA Good, Elbows Normal Ch. Ironquest's Bit O'Honey B 23-Jul-2012
OFA Fair, Elbows Normal GCH Ch. Ironquest's Bode One's Time B 23-Jul-2012
OFA Fair, Elbows Grade 1 Ch. Ironquest's Boss Man D 23-Jul-2012
OFA Good, Elbows Normal Ironquest's Brown's Legacy Carolina in My Mind B 23-Jul-2012
OFA Good Blue Fairy's Iron Lady B 26-Oct-2012
OFA Good, Elbows Normal GCH Ch. IABCA Int. Ch. Magicwood C Major Merrily Dreaming's 5th Amendment CGC D 14-Dec-2012
OFA Excellent, Elbows Normal Magicwood Kalevala Free as a Bird B 14-Dec-2012
OFA Good, Elbows Normal GCH Ch. Magicwood Kalevala Gettysburg Memory B 14-Dec-2012
OFA Good, Elbows Normal Ch. Magicwood Kalevala Henrietta Howl-OH'Day TDX VOI B 14-Dec-2012
OFA Good Ch. Magicwood Kalevala O'Henry Otterhound CGCA D 14-Dec-2012
OFA Good, Elbows Normal Ch. Magicwoods Tribute to Scentasia D 14-Dec-2012
OFA Good GCH UKC Ch. AKC Ch. OHeavens I Believe in Miracles B 22-Dec-2012
Elbows Normal Perseus van de Kweb D 2013
R14 L13 Total 27, Elbows 0 Kingstree Viking D 3-Apr-2013
Elbows Normal Riverrun Phipps at Thurloe D 4-Jun-2013
Elbows Normal Riverrun Qcumber Power On D 4-Jun-2013
Elbows Normal GCH Ch. Ria's Eunice CGC B 6-Jun-2013
BVA RH 8 LH 9 Total 17, Elbows 1 Ottaryx Magnum D 26-Jul-2013
BVA RH 6 LH 6 Total 12, Elbows 0 Ottaryx Marshal D 26-Jul-2013
R7 L4 Total 11, Elbows 0 Ottaryx Mumford D 26-Jul-2013
OFA Elbows Normal GCH Ch. Conestoga Another Tequila Sunrise D 30-Jan-2014
OFA Good, Elbows Normal Riverrun Dashing Through Heather B 28-Mar-2014
OFA Fair, Elbows Normal Riverrun Destiny B 28-Mar-2014
R8 L10 Total 18, Elbows 3 Ottaryx Corrie Kingstree*** B 3-Aug-2014
R5 L7 Total 12, Elbows 0 Ottaryx Coryton Kingstree*** D 3-Aug-2014